Biography

Mia Rider Quick Facts

Alias: Alexis Lee, Alexis Monroe, Mia Ryder
Date of Birth: 8/27/1981
Home Town: Seoul, South Korea
Measurements: 34DD-25-33
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Mia Rider Biography.

Mia Rider first stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2010 when she was 29 years old. Although she began her career when she was older than most, this sexy Korean babe has made quite the impression in a number of niches including: squirting, busty, Asian, hardcore, anal and lesbian.

Mia Rider knows that her fans can’t resist those monster big tits of hers and she thrives on all of the attention that they get her! Mia currently has her navel pierced and she has tattoos behind her neck as well as on her ankle.

During the course of her adult film career Mia Rider has worked with many adult production companies including: Elegant Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore and Vivid. Mia has also worked with many big name stars in her career including: Britney Young, Jacky Joy, London Keyes, Yuki Mori and Coco Velvett.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Mia Rider Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /